Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Cream

Used Offers from

Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Cream

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£12.00
£200.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living proof. Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 60 ml

15 working days
£14.85
Delivery from £8.82

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 59ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 59ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 60Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

No Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 20oz Travel Size

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Cream 20oz 77.11 g (Pack of 1), clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£34.17
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Conditioner (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Shampoo (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof Perfect hair Day™ Conditioner 236ml
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living proof. Perfect Hair Day Conditioner moisturizing conditioner 710 ml
£55.02
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Cream

Cheapest offer

The Living Proof Smooth Styling Cream from the No Frizz edition combines exciting hair styling with high-quality hair care . Especially for unruly or dry hair, the styling product is a little all-rounder for taming hair of all types and smoothing it gently.With no parabens or sulphates and no animal testing, Living Proof relies on scientifically tested products for care and styling. The Smooth Styling Cream prevents frizz, the dreaded frizzing of the hair, so that it remains smooth and attractive for a long time. This is achieved by effectively preventing moisture from penetrating the styled hairstyle. Hair care cream for smooth hairstyling In addition to exciting styling, products in the No Frizz range also provide superior heat protection so that the blow-dryer doesn't immediately ruin the style. Particularly suitable for medium hair types, the Smooth Styling Cream from Living Proof also provides gentle hair care, which promotes manageability in a natural way.The moisture-repellent P
£12.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk