Living Proof. No Frizz Smooth Serum - 45 ml

Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Serum

Used Offers from

Living Proof. No Frizz Smooth Serum - 45 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.65
Free Delivery

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum 45ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£24.02

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum 45Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£24.02

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum 45ml

Unknown
£24.80
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum 45ml

3-4 days
£25.17
Free Delivery

Living Proof - No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum - Styling spray

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£34.17
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Conditioner (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Shampoo (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof Perfect hair Day™ Conditioner 236ml
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living proof. Perfect Hair Day Conditioner moisturizing conditioner 710 ml
£55.02
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Living Proof. No Frizz Smooth Serum - 45 ml

Cheapest offer

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Serum is a smoothing serum in a 45ml size, created to control frizz while adding softness and shine. Formulated specifically for thick or coarse hair, it supports faster styling and includes heat protection up to 450°F/232°C for blow-drying routines. Used as part of the No Frizz System (No Frizz Shampoo, Conditioner + Styler), it reduces frizz by 75% and leaves hair 6x smoother after one use, compared with untreated hair. Smoothness and frizz control last for 96 hours, while the lightweight finish helps prevent tangles and leaves hair feeling soft and conditioned. Key features Smoothing styling serum 45ml Reduces frizz by 75% and leaves hair 6x smoother after one use when using the No Frizz System vs. untreated Smoothness and frizz control lasts for 96 hours Cuts blow-dry time in half Adds instant shine Helps prevent tangles and leaves hair feeling soft...
£23.65
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com