Living-Proof Hair-care Perfect-hair-DayDry Shampoo

Living Proof Hair care Perfect hair Day Dry Shampoo

Used Offers from

Living-Proof Hair-care Perfect-hair-DayDry Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.25
£125.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day (PhD) Dry Shampoo, Cleans Hair Without Water, Abso

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Dry Shampoo Jumbo 355ml
£34.17
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Conditioner (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof - Perfect Hair Day Shampoo (60ml)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Living Proof Perfect hair Day™ Conditioner 236ml
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living proof. Perfect Hair Day Conditioner moisturizing conditioner 710 ml
£55.02
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Living-Proof Hair-care Perfect-hair-DayDry Shampoo

Cheapest offer

With the Perfect hair Dry Shampoo from Living Proof, bad hair days are a thing of the past. The dry shampoo for all hair colours ensures that your hair gets really clean between washes and absorbs oil, sweat and odours quickly and reliably. Washing your hair the easy way The Perfect hair Dry Shampoo from Living Proof is the ideal shampoo when you need to wash your hair quickly. The dry shampoo is ideal for refreshing your hair in a matter of seconds between washes and ensures fresh hair that not only looks clean, but also smells and feels that way . The shampoo consists of a fast-absorbing powder that absorbs sweat, oil and odours and leaves no visible or tangible residue in the hair. Its reliable effectiveness is made possible by the patented Triple Action technology.The dry shampoo is easy to use: shake the spray bottle well and spray the powder into the hair section by section from a distance of 15 to 25 cm. The main focus should be on the oily, non-clean areas. After 30 seconds, kn
£11.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk