Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236 ml

Living proof Restore Shampoo 8 oz

Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.32
£83.39 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236 ml

2-7 days delivery
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - Restore Shampoo - Shampoo

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95

Living Proof Restore Shampoo and Condtioner Bundle for Damage Repair, Strengthening and Shine (Worth £58)

2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Shampoo and Condtioner Bundle for Damage Repair, Strengthening and Shine

2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery
Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236 ml

Cheapest offer

Living Proof Restore Shampoo has been developed to gently cleanse hair that looks stressed. The sulphate-free formula cleanses the hair without weighing it down and prepares it perfectly for subsequent care. Thanks to the Sili-CLONE HairTech technology it contains, the shampoo helps leave hair feeling soft and improves manageability. After use, the hair feels clean and takes on a natural shine. With a pH value between 4.0 and 4.5, the formula is gentle and is also suitable for use on coloured, keratin-treated or chemically treated hair. The simple, modern packaging reflects the brand’s scientific approach and fits stylishly into any bathroom. Formulated for damaged and brittle hair. Sulphate-free formula for gentle cleansing. Can help improve manageability and softness. Suitable for coloured and chemically treated hair. Leaves hair feeling clean and with a natural shine.
£17.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Living Proof Restore Conditioner 236 ml
£20.06
£96.61 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Restore Repair Mask 200ml
£21.03
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof Restore Instant Repair Lotion 118 ml
£19.39
£219.07 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Restore Shampoo 710 ml
£44.20
£83.01 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Proof Restore Conditioner 60ml
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95