LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey LIVIVO Grey

Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey Grey

LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.71

Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.71

Livivo Grey Foldable Dish Drying Rack

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Hanging Storage Dish Rack with Drain for Kitchen Rail Saucepan Shelf Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel (Dish Rack, Grey)

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

(DISH RACK - GREY) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Saucepan Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Black)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Hanging Storage Kitchen Shelf & Paper Towel Holder Saucepan Dish Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Rack (Shelf & Paper Towel Holder, Black)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Grey)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack With Removable Drip Tray Black
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO Hanging Storage Kitchen Shelf & Paper Towel Holder Dish Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Rack (Shelf & Paper Towel Holder, Grey)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest offer

The LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer in grey is a practical space saving solution designed to help keep kitchen countertops tidy while providing convenient dish drying storage. Featuring a foldable design and removable drip tray, this hanging rack is ideal for plates, bowls, cups, cutlery, and kitchen accessories. Suitable for use with the LIVIVO modular hanging rail collection, it helps maximise kitchen organisation while maintaining a clean modern look. Hanging dish drainer helps free up countertop space Suitable for plates bowls cups cutlery and kitchen accessories Foldable design folds away neatly when not in use Removable drip tray helps collect excess water Durable steel construction with grey finish Compatible with LIVIVO modular hanging rail collection Space saving design ideal for kitchens and utility areas Easy to install and maintain for everyday use Dimensions 38 x 31.1 x 38cm | LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey
£12.71
3-5 working days
debenhams.com