Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack With Removable Drip Tray Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Hanging Storage Dish Rack with Drain for Kitchen Rail Shelf Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel (Dish Rack, Black)

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey in Black LIVIVO Black

3-5 working days
£17.49

Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey In Black Black

Unknown
£17.49

(DISH RACK - BLACK) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Saucepan Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Black)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Hanging Storage Kitchen Shelf & Paper Towel Holder Saucepan Dish Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Rack (Shelf & Paper Towel Holder, Black)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Grey)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Hanging Storage Kitchen Shelf & Paper Towel Holder Dish Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Rack (Shelf & Paper Towel Holder, Grey)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack Grey Grey
£12.71
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Livivo Hanging Dish Drainer Rack With Removable Drip Tray Black

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to clutter and hello to space! A simple solution to free up your tabletops whilst still drying your dishes. Keep tabletops clutter free.Foldable function for when not in use. Durable and easy to install.Removable drip tray. Shop the ultimate matching kitchen organiser collection.
£14.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)