LIVIVO Hanging Storage Utensil Holder in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Livivo Hanging Storage Utensil Holder In Grey Grey

LIVIVO Hanging Storage Utensil Holder in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.32

Livivo Hanging Storage Utensil Holder In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.32

Livivo Hanging Kitchen Utensil Holder In Grey

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Hanging Utensil Holder - Modular Steel Kitchen Storage Cup for Rail Organizer - Rack for Cutlery, Utensils, Tongs, Ladles, Glasses - Grey Metal Basket Attachment (Utensil Holder Only)

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

(UTENSIL HOLDER- GREY) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Hanging Storage Utensil Holder in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest offer

A versatile addition to our modular collection. Designed to attach to our Hanging Rack or any suitable-sized rail, it offers convenience and organization in a modern household. Keep your most used utensils within reach while cooking or during meal times. Made from high-quality steel with a powder coating, it's durable and resistant to oil, water, and domestic chemicals. The sleek design features a stylish monochrome color palette, adding a touch of elegance to your kitchen. While perfect for a domestic kitchen, it can also be used in other environments such as bathrooms, cloakrooms, garages, or sheds. Combine it with our Shelf Organiser, Paper Towel Holder, and Shelf Rack for a fully customized storage solution. The LIVIVO Utensil Holder is just one part of our extensive collection, offering unlimited customization options. | LIVIVO Hanging Storage Utensil Holder in Grey
£12.32
3-5 working days
debenhams.com