LIVIVO Set of 3 Storage Bags Boxes Organiser Double Opening Zips Clear Windows - Great for Storing Duvets Blankets, Bedding, Clothes Towels, Sweaters Toys - 24L Under Bed Closet Wardrobe Box

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Folding Fabric Storage Box with Zip & Viewing Window (Set of 3)

3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Folding Fabric Storage Box With Zip & Viewing Window (Set Of 3)

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Foldable Fabric Storage Boxes Set of 3 with Windows in Grey LIVIVO Grey

3-5 working days
£23.99

Livivo Foldable Fabric Storage Boxes Set Of 3 With Windows In Grey Grey

Unknown
£23.99

LIVIVO Set of 3 Storage Bags Boxes Organiser Double Opening Zips Clear Windows - Great for Storing Duvets Blankets, Bedding, Clothes Towels, Sweaters Toys - 24L Under Bed Closet Wardrobe Box

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Set of 3 Storage Bags Boxes Organiser Double Opening Zips Clear Windows - Great for Storing Duvets Blankets, Bedding, Clothes Towels, Sweaters Toys - 24L Under Bed Closet Wardrobe Box

Cheapest offer

Built to Last: Crafted with a sturdy steel frame, these foldable storage boxes are designed to withstand the rigours of everyday use, keeping your belongings safe and sound, even when packed to the brim. Perfect for Tidy Homes: Whether under the bed or neatly tucked away in your wardrobe, these versatile storage boxes are perfect for keeping your seasonal clothes and bedding organised and dust-free. Easy Identification: No more guessing games! The clear PVC windows on the front and sides let you see exactly what’s inside, while the handy label holder ensures you can easily organise and identify your items at a glance. Secure Access: With a durable double-sided zip and handy rubber zipper tags, accessing your stored items is a breeze. Plus, they’re protected from dust, lint, and even those pesky moths. Dimension: Each box measures 40 x 30 x 20cm and boasts a spacious 24L capacity. Made from faux burlap polyester, with a steel frame and NDF board.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk