Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black

Used Offers from

Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm

£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins - DSP Bar Tape 2.5 mm - Jet Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.93
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Jet Black, One Size, DSPCY

In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lizard Skin DSP Controller Grip for Xbox Series X Black Camouflage
£22.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
BNIB - LIZARD SKINS DSP BAR TAPE - MINT GREEN 1.8mm - REDUCED
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins 4.6 Mm Handlebar Tape Grey
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Unisex's DSP Bar V2 Handlebar Grip Tape, Cool Gray, One Size, DSPCY132
£24.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black

Cheapest offer

Lizard Skin's best selling DSP Bar Tape, with the widest range of colours is an ideal choice for multi hour stage racing, club runs and weekend rides to the coffee shop. Weight 56g. Features Pattern: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip. Polymer: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor. Plugs: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best.
£29.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)