Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Blue One Size Cobalt Blue

Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Blue

Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Blue One Size Cobalt Blue

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins Bicycle Cycle Bike DSP Ultra Bar Tape Cobalt Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Cycle Bicycle Bike DSP Ultra Bar Tape Cobalt Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra 3.5mm Road Bike Handlebar Tape - Cobalt Blue

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
Delivery from £30.49
Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Blue One Size Cobalt Blue

Cheapest offer

DSP Ultra Handlebar Tape features a new pattern, an upgraded polymer, all new thickness options for superior comfort and a screw in plug. The new pattern has more surface area and provides a better grip with a clean updated design. The polymer has new formula enhanced for more durability and comfort.Polymer:- Balance between comfort and durability is the key to optimum performance on any ride. The updated polymer is just that. Ride longer with our most durable and comfortable handlebar tape ever created.Pattern:- The best-selling pattern now has more surface area and provides a better grip with a clean updated design. Realize the epitome of grip and control with the most advanced handlebar tape.Screw In Plug:- Our screw in plug is clean and compliments a tight finish to your freshly wrapped DSP Ultra handlebars.Features:- Premium 3M adhesive for fast, secure installation- Next-generation polymer for enhanced performance and responsiveness- Reformulated material for improved feel and lo
£33.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lizard Skins DSP Hockey Grip Tape: 0.5 mm thick / 39 inch length (Metro Camo)
£10.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black
£29.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£36.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Dsp 30.3 Grips Black 30.3 mm 30.3 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Dsp 32.3 Grips Yellow 32.3 mm 32.3 mm Yellow
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99