Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Celeste Green

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Handlebar Bar Tape Celeste Green

Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Celeste Green

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins Bicycle Cycle Bike DSP Ultra Bar Tape Celeste Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Cycle Bicycle Bike DSP Ultra Bar Tape Celeste Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Handlebar Bar Tape Celeste Green

2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra 3.5mm Road Bike Handlebar Tape - Celeste Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Delivery from £30.25
Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Celeste Green

Cheapest offer

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape | Maximum Comfort & Superior GripElevate your cycling experience and transform your connection to the bike with the Lizard Skins DSP Ultra 3.5mm Handlebar Tape. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise on comfort or control, this tape is the ultimate upgrade for your cockpit. Designed to conquer long distances, rough roads, and demanding conditions, the 3.5mm thickness provides an unparalleled level of shock absorption, effectively dampening road vibrations to reduce fatigue in your hands, wrists, and arms. Feel fresher for longer and maintain peak performance, whether you´re on an all-day epic, a punishing gravel adventure, or navigating broken pavement.The DSP Ultra Handlebar Tape features a new pattern, an upgraded polymer, all new thickness options for superior comfort and a screw in plug. This innovative design isn´t just for looks, the new pattern has more surface area and provides a better grip with a clean updated design. The
£32.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lizard Skins DSP Hockey Grip Tape: 0.5 mm thick / 39 inch length (Metro Camo)
£10.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£36.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins, Brake Lever Cover DSP, Red Unisex Adult, One Piece
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Dsp 30.3 Grips Black 30.3 mm 30.3 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Jet Black
£29.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95