Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Oury Grip V2 Lock-On Grips Graphite, Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.78
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Oury Grip V2 Lock-On Grips Graphite, Pair

£32.96
Free Delivery

Oury Grip V2 Lock-On Grips Graphite, Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lizard Skins Oury Lock Rings Grips Red 127 mm
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Red
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Oury Lock Rings Grips Blue 127 mm
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Blue
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 Grips - Blaze Orange
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Grey

Cheapest offer

Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock-On Grips: Legendary Comfort Meets Modern SecurityElevate your riding experience with the Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock-On Grips, the definitive choice for mountain bike enthusiasts seeking unparalleled comfort and unshakable control. This modern evolution of a legendary design merges the iconic Oury profile with Lizard Skins´ trusted single-sided lock-on technology, creating the ultimate connection point between you and your bike. Designed for the demands of MTB cycling, from all-day trail epics to aggressive enduro runs, these grips are engineered to transform your ride by minimizing fatigue and maximizing confidence on any terrain.The ultimate standard in grip comfort and beauty is now available in a single sided lock version.Anti-vibration, large pad design eliminates numbness and slipping for any size hand.The extremely soft rubber will give you excellent control and maximum comfort.Handsomely detailed design adds beauty to any bike. Unrivaled Performance and
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)