Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata Handlebar Grips

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £20.00

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata Grips Green 135 mm

5 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata - Green One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lizard Skins Single Compound Grips - Moab -Black
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 3.2 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange
£36.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Red
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins 494 Handlebar Grips Grey
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins - Single Compound Oury V2 - Candy Red
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata Handlebar Grips

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Lizard Skins / Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Lock-On Grip / Item Diameter: Regular / UPC: 0696260007479 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18056792607 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Lime Green / Brand: Lizard Skins / EAN: 0696260007479 / GTIN: 0696260007479 / Item Height: One Size / Model: Lizard Skins Strata / Compatible Bike Type: Fat Bike / Number of Items: 2 / Item Weight: 188 g each / Part Type: Handlebar Grips
£21.99
ebay.co.uk