Locknlock Twist Clear Round Plastic Easy Clean Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 560Ml

Lock & Lock Round Twist 560ml

Locknlock Twist Clear Round Plastic Easy Clean Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 560Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.23
Delivery from £6.00

LocknLock Round 560ml Food Storage Containers with Lids - Airtight & Watertight, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Food Containers with Twist Lids (98 x 110mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

LocknLock Round 560ml Food Storage Containers with Lids - Airtight & Watertight, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Food Containers with Twist Lids (98 x 110mm)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

LocknLock Round 560ml Food Storage Containers with Lids - Airtight & Watertight, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe Food Containers with Twist Lids (98 x 110mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.67
Delivery from £4.49
Locknlock Twist Clear Round Plastic Easy Clean Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 560Ml

Cheapest offer

Experience the convenience of LocknLock Twist Round Container: - Lightweight at 0.06kg with dimensions that fit anywhere: 9.8cm depth/height, 11cm width/length. - Airtight twist lid for spill-proof confidence. - 560ml of storage efficiency. - Transparent for quick spotting of contents. - Must-have for any orderly kitchen or pantry. - Perfect for culinary enthusiasts.
£7.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Yellow 1 x 100 cm
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Blue
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oxford Combi Zip Lock 470mm Adjustable Length Combination Zip-Tie Cable Black
£9.21
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery