Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 3.9L

Used Offers from

Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 3.9L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.81
Delivery from £6.00

Lock & Lock, Rectangular 3.9ltr (234 x 165 x 165mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Lock & Lock 3.9L Rectangular Airtight Food Storage Containers BPA Free Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LocknLock Classic Rectangular Plastic Container Dishwasher Safe Storage Jar 3.9L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Locknlock Rectangular Food Storage Container 3.4L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Locknlock Rectangular Food Storage Container 3.4L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

(Pack of 2) LOCK & LOCK Airtight Rectangular Tall Food Storage Container 131.87-oz / 16.48-cup

In stock
£24.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3 X Lock & Lock 3.9 Litre Rectangular Container HPL829

In stock
£29.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 X Lock & Lock 3.9 Litre Rectangular Container HPL829

In stock
£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lock & Lock HPL932D Round Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 700ml
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LocknLock Classic Plus 500ml Glass Square Food Storage Container Clear Airtight
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Locknlock Classic Clear Domed Plastic Easy Clean Airtight Reusable Food Storage Container 300Ml
£6.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Airtight Reusable Bacon Box Food Storage Container 1L
£9.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 3.9L

Cheapest offer

LocknLock Classic Rectangular Plastic Container - 3.9L volume for ample storage - Clear visibility for contents - Light and manageable, weighing only 0.35kg - Perfectly sized for multiple uses: 23cm L x 16.3cm W x 16.3cm H - Ideal for organized kitchens and efficient cooks.
£12.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)