Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam Noise Reduction Microphone USB-C

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Conference Camera, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 2 MP, 30 fps, 70°

Expected in 4-7 working days
£52.85
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

In stock
£55.25
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.54
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

£55.60
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

£59.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 FHD Webcam USB-C Privacy Shutter Graphite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LOGITECH Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Graphite

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite

Cheapest offer

Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
£44.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech BRIO 300 Webcam Full HD 1080p - Graphite
£63.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AceTaken White Webcam Stand with Magnetic Mount Holder for Logitech Brio-100, Brio 300,Brio 500,StreamCam,MX-Brio-4K webcams
£28.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Logitech Brio 300 Full & Trust Gaming GXT 236 Yami USB
£76.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49