Logitech Brio 300 Conference Camera, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 2 MP, 30 fps, 70°

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

Logitech Brio 300 Conference Camera, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 2 MP, 30 fps, 70°

Cheapest Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£47.70
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.55
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.97
Free Delivery

LOGITECH Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Off-White, Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

In stock
£70.23
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

In stock
£70.23
Free Delivery

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.69
Delivery from £14.19

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Off-white

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.72
Delivery from £13.99

Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphon

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Logitech Brio 300 Conference Camera, 1920 x 1080 Full HD, 2 MP, 30 fps, 70°

Cheapest offer

BRIO 300 Elegant high-resolution webcam with automatic exposure correction to make you look your best at every video meeting. LET YOUR PERSONALITY SHINE Look forward to better video meetings with Brio 300, a sleek and compact 1080p webcam with automatic lighting correction so you can always be seen clearly in challenging lighting conditions. Brio 300 is available in 3 colours to suit your personality and features a subtle speckled design - the result of using recycled plastic 62% for graphite, 48% for pink and grey white. Excludes electronic (EE) components, cables and packaging.... Now you can be your best self on every video call. CHOOSE THE ULTIMATE STYLE. CHOOSE NEXT LIFE PLASTICS. Brio 300 not only looks good, but also convinces with sustainable design. The webcam is made of at least 48 % recycled plastic462 % for graphite, 48 % for pink and grey-white. Electronic (EE) components, cables and packaging are excluded. In this way, we want to contribute to a fairer and more clim
£47.70
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech BRIO 300 Webcam Full HD 1080p - Graphite
£63.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam Noise Reduction Microphone USB-C
£44.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AceTaken White Webcam Stand with Magnetic Mount Holder for Logitech Brio-100, Brio 300,Brio 500,StreamCam,MX-Brio-4K webcams
£28.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Logitech Brio 300 Full & Trust Gaming GXT 236 Yami USB
£76.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49