Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Used Offers from

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G413 TKL SE Backlit Mechanical Wired Gaming UK Keyboard Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Logitech G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting,...

2-3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

£55.50
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

£64.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 Tkl Se Gaming Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb 2.0 Interface Engl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

Next Day
£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £69.99

Logitech G G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Compact Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Cheapest offer

Take your gaming skills to the next level: The Logitech G413 TKL SE is a tenkeyless keyboard with gaming-first features and the durability and performance necessary to compete PBT keycaps: Heat- and wear-resistant, this compact gaming keyboard features the most durable material used in keycap design Tactile mechanical switches: Uncompromising performance is always within reach with this wired gaming keyboard Premium colour, material and finish: Elevate your gaming setup with this backlit keyboard featuring a sleek, black-brushed aluminium top case and white LED lighting 6-Key rollover anti-ghosting performance: Experience reliable key input with this anti-ghosting keyboard versus non-gaming mechanical keyboards FN key media controls: Twelve (12) function (FN) keys let you control volume, play and pause, skip track, mute, toggle lighting, Windows lock, etc Robust body design with minimal flex: The brushed aluminium-magnesium alloy top case serves as the TKL keyboard’s backbone Full-size option: A full, 104-key layout is also available (Logitech G413 SE)
£43.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk