Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Logitech G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard QWERTY UK English Layout - Black, New

Used Offers from

Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G413 SE Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Logitech G G G413 SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 Se Gaming Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb 2.0 Interface English

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.25
Free Delivery

Logitech G G G413 SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

Next Day
£87.04
Free Delivery

Logitech G G G413 SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.65
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

In stock
£91.94
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

In stock
£93.44
Free Delivery

Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

In stock
£93.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Logitech G413 Tkl Se Gaming Mechanical Keyboard
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black
£104.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Logitech 920-010437 G413 SE MECH. GAMING KEYBOARD
£127.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G G413 SE Full-Size Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Backlit Keyboard with Tactile Mechanical Switches, Anti-Ghosting, Compatible with Windows, macOS, QWERTY UK English Layout - Black

Cheapest offer

Take your gaming skills to the next level: Logitech G413 SE (Special Edition) is a full-size keyboard with gaming-first features and the durability and performance necessary to compete PBT keycaps: Heat- and wear-resistant, this wired mechanical keyboard features the most durable material used in keycap design Tactile mechanical switches: Uncompromising performance is always within reach with this LED gaming keyboard Premium colour, material and finish: Elevate your gaming setup with this backlit keyboard featuring a sleek, black-brushed aluminium top case and white LED lighting 6-Key rollover anti-ghosting performance: Experience reliable key input with this anti-ghosting keyboard versus non-gaming mechanical keyboards FN key media controls: Twelve (12) function (FN) keys let you control volume, play and pause, skip track, mute, toggle lighting, Windows lock, etc Robust body design with minimal flex: The brushed aluminium-magnesium alloy top case serves as the wired keyboard’s backbone Tenkeyless option: A compact, TKL layout is also available (Logitech G413 TKL SE)
£79.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.