Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

Logitech G923 X Racing Wheel And Pedals For Xbox One And Pc One Colour

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£254.00
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.33
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

£297.65
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

In stock
£297.66
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox X|S, Xbox One and PC

3-5 working days
£320.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G Trueforce G923 Gaming Steering Wheel/Pedal Usb Xbox Series S Xbox Ser

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.15
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

In stock
£359.96
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

In stock
£364.79
Free Delivery

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

In stock
£365.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC featuring TRUEFORCE up to 1000 Hz Force Feedback, Responsive Pedal, Dual Clutch Launch Control, and Genuine Wheel Cover

Cheapest offer

TRUEFORCE: Next-gen TRUEFORCE technology connects to game engines for high-definition feedback; experience the ultimate driving experience with processing at 4000 times per second Programmable dual clutch: Get off the starting line cleaner and faster; a programmable dual clutch simulates real race car launch assist right from the controller, when playing supported games Fine-tune your speed with a built-in LED RPM indicator; integrated Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One or PC game controls, a 24-point selector and progressive brake spring keep steering under control Premium Racing Design: Refreshed Logitech G gear design includes premium materials like a hand-stitched black wheel cover and polished metal pedals; experience the pleasure of driving at home On-wheel game controls: Take charge of wheel sensitivity, force feedback levels and simulated steering; Logitech G Hub Gaming software enable button customization right from the controller Racing game compatibility: G923 for Xbox works with most racing games on Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC; enjoy select titles designed for TRUEFORCE, download Logitech G HUB for the full experience The plastic parts in G923 include 53% certified post consumer recycled plastic*
£254.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for Xbox X|S, Xbox One and PC
£251.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Logitech G G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals for PS5, PS4 and PC
£249.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G923 - wheel and pedals set - wired
£297.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech G923 Racing Wheel and Pedals, TRUEFORCE Force Feedback, Real Leather + ASTRO A10 Gen 2 Wired Headset - Sim Steering Wheel, Pedals & Gaming Headset for Xbox X|S, Xbox One, PC, Mac - Black
£308.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99