Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business UC Headset, Colour: Graphite
Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£137.60
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Wired 2 Graphite UC Wired USB-C headset for UC platforms with adaptive hybrid ANC, dual AI microphones and compatibility with Zoom,
4 to 5 business days
£167.99
Delivery from £8.34
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybri
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.12
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £117.50
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Off-white
£130.69
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Graphite
£117.50
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Light Pink
£137.60
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Logitech Zone Wired 2 - Noise-Cancelling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite
£129.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Wired 2 For Business Headset for Microsoft Teams, Colour: Light Pink
£137.60
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99