Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Headset Head-band Business/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Graphite

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Wireless dual headset with adaptive hybrid ANC | Certified for Microsoft Teams | Graphite

Used Offers from

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Headset Head-band Business/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Noise-Cancelling Wireless Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C & USB-A, Microsoft Teams Certified - Graphite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Wireless dual headset with adaptive hybrid ANC | Certified for Microsoft Teams | Graphite

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £9.99

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Noise-Cancelling Wireless Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C & USB-A, Microsoft Teams Certified - Graphite

In stock
£170.38
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Headset Head-band Business/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Graphite

Next Day
£180.35
Free Delivery

Logitech 981-001493. Connectivity Technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Product Colour

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.35
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Noise-Cancelling Wireless Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C & USB-A, Microsoft Teams Certified - Graphite

In stock
£191.34
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Noise-Cancelling Wireless Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C & USB-A, Microsoft Teams Certified - Graphite

In stock
£193.84
Free Delivery

Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business - Noise-Cancelling Wireless Headset with Adaptive Hybrid ANC, Bluetooth, USB-C & USB-A, Microsoft Teams Certified - Graphite

In stock
£195.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
£95.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Office
£239.99
Compare 6 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Logitech UC Zone Wireless Bluetooth-Headset
£164.69
Compare 9 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless MS
£106.07
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Headset Head-band Business/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Graphite

Cheapest offer

Graphite Business/Everyday Head-band Headset. Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 50 m. Supraaural 20 - 20000 Hz 36 Ω 97 dB. Microphone type: Boom. Built-in battery Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Wireless headset offering focus for all with adaptive hybrid ANC and noise-canceling mics.. Stay focused with Zone Wireless 2 ES. Minimize distractions with active noise cancellation (ANC). Ensure clear sound for calls and more with large 1.57 in (40 mm) speakers and noise-canceling mics - perfect for open offices.. Focus for all. Help everyone stay focused with Zone Wireless 2 ES, featuring adaptive hybrid active noise cancellation (ANC) and noise-canceling microphones, specifically designed for open offices and noisy environments.. INTELLIGENT NOISE CANCELLATION. Adaptive hybrid ANC intelligently adapts to your surroundings, adjusting noise cancellation in real time. Hear clearly everywhere - effortlessly.. YOUR VOICE, PERFECTLY HEARD. Be heard clearly by others. Dual noise-canceling mics with AI algorithms eleva
£146.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk