LOGONA Naturkosmetik Volume Shampoo Beer & Organic Honey

Logona Hair care Shampoo Volume Shampoo Beer & Organic Honey

LOGONA Naturkosmetik Volume Shampoo Beer & Organic Honey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.89
Delivery from £12.35

LOGONA Naturkosmetik Volume Shampoo Beer & Organic Honey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
31.88 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Volume Shampoo Beer & Organic Honey

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for the needs fine, sensitive hair Mild cleansing substances, Strukturstärkendes Beer, honey * and an carefully designed combination plant based extracts For more volume and elasticity Recommended for daily use
£13.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Logona 1003shahen Hair Care and Beauty Shampoo with Reflections of Henna 250 ml Organic
£9.95
39.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.51
LOGONA Naturkosmetik Care Conditioner Organic Nettle, Natural Conditioner for Any Hair, Intensive Care for Soft Hair, Improved Comb, Vegan & Silicone 200 ml
£12.14
60.7 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Logona - 1003shabri - Hair Care and Beauty - Organic Nettle Shampoo - 250ml
£19.87
79.48 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logona Natural Cosmetics Care Shampoo, Organic Nettle
£12.17
48.68 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOGONA Herbal Hair Colour 030 Henna Red - 100 g
£14.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.09