London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Vogue Mild Steel Wok Flat Base with Wooden Handle - Cookware - 330mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

Vogue Mild Steel Wok Flat Base 330mm - K296

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.67
Free Delivery
London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

Cheapest offer

Not dishwasher safe Dimensions - Shaft Length 215mm Size: 330(Ø)mm Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£21.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

hancock london medium wok 13" flat base bottom carbon steel wooden handle
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FBW14 14" Flat London Wok Commercial Chinese Thai Indian Restaurant Takeaway Pan
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
London Wok GJ493 Flat Bottom Wok, 12"
£18.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
London Wok 8" Carbon Steel Flat Based Wok, 3L, Silver, 8" Diameter, Gas & Induction Compatible, Hand Wash Only
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
London Wok Carbon Steel Flat Base Stir Fry Pan - Authentic Chinese-Style Wok for Gas & Induction Hobs - Hand Wash Only - In 10", 12", 13", and 14" Sizes for High-Heat Cooking, Deep Frying (10 inch)
£14.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery