Look 16 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Red

Look 16 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver

Look 16 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon 16 Pedal Blades Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Blade Kit 16Nm Keo Blade Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

LOOK Laminas Lamellen, Schwarz, UK:

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery
Look 16 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Red

Cheapest offer

LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Replacement Plates Kit - Pedal Spare PartsRestore your pedals to factory-fresh performance with the essential LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Replacement Plates Kit. Designed as a direct spare part for your high-performance pedals, this kit is the ultimate solution for cyclists looking to rejuvenate their equipment and maintain a competitive edge. Over time, the constant engagement and disengagement of cleats can cause wear on the pedal body´s contact surface, leading to decreased precision and power transfer. This replacement kit directly addresses that wear, breathing new life into your trusted LOOK pedals and ensuring they function as flawlessly as the day you bought them.By installing a fresh set of plates, you immediately restore the optimal interface between your cleat and pedal. This guarantees a crisp, secure, and positive engagement on every clip-in, giving you the confidence to lay down power without hesitation. Say goodbye to the subtle sloppiness or unwanted mov
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

AUTO-STYLE Set wheel covers VR 16-inch black/carbon-look/logo
£52.99
13.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Front Plate Carbon Look 9168C for Yamaha XSR900 16'-19'
£82.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AutoStyle Set of 4 wheel covers Livorno 16-inch silver carbon-look
£45.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black
£191.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
AutoStyle Set of 4 wheel covers Livorno 16-inch silver/black carbon-look
£52.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery