Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals White,Black One Size Black / White

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm² Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly Spindle - Colour Black and White

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals White,Black One Size Black / White

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Kéo Classic 3 Pedals Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Look Kéo Classic 3 Pedals - Black White

4
£39.10
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm² Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly Spindle - Colour Black and White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.54
Free Delivery

Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals in Black and White Size

2-4 Working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look LOOK Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals - Black NO SIZE

3 to 7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm² Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly Spindle - Colour Black and White

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/White Pedals Black-White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Clipless Pedals Cleats Black/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
GBP 54.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals White,Black One Size Black / White

Cheapest offer

Discover The Fun And The Benefits Of Riding With The Kéo Classic 3 Clipless Pedal.Simple To Use, It Is Possible To Adjustment The Cleat Entry/Release Tension To Low For An Easy Clip Out.Its Large And Wide Contact Surface Provides Excellent Pedaling Stability.Specifications:- Usage:Beginner To Advanced- Body:Composite- Axle:Chromoly- Threading:9/16 X 20 Mm- Bearings:1 Ball Bearing, 1 Needle Bearing Cartridge- Pedal Stack Height:15,7 Mm- Distance Pedal Spindle / Crank Arm:53 Mm- Contact Surface Area:400 Mm²- Float:8 To 12 Adjustable Spring- Cleats:Kéo Grip Cleats- Angular Movement:0 °, 4.5 ° Or 9 ° According To The Cleat Color (Black, Grey, Red)- Pedal Weight:140 Gr (348 Gr Per Pair With Cleats And Screws)- Accessories:A Pair Of Grey Kéo Grip Cleats + Screwstechnology:Chromoly Spindle For More Reliability:- The Kéo Classic 3 Spindle Is Made Up Of An Oversized Steel Axle With Miniature Ball Bearings (12 Mm Inside X 18 Mm Outside) And A Needle Bearing Cartridge For Improved Wear Resistance
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Garmin® Rally™ RK210, Dual-Sensing Power Meter for Cyclists, with Cycling Dynamics, Rechargeable, Easy-to-Transfer, Look KEO Cleat Compatible
£809.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Look Kéo Classic 3 Plus Pedals Black
£47.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black
£63.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery