LOOK Keo 2 Max Pro Team Edition Carbon Road Pedals one size

Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver

Used Offers from

LOOK Keo 2 Max Pro Team Edition Carbon Road Pedals one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£98.00
Delivery from £16.99

Look LOOK Keo 2 Max Carbon Road Pedals Pro Team Edition - Black NO SIZE

3 to 7 days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pedals Black,Grey
£70.15
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black
£57.99
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals White
£57.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Eltin Pro Pedals Automatic - Black
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade 2 Replacement Kit
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LOOK Keo 2 Max Pro Team Edition Carbon Road Pedals one size

Cheapest offer

Built for riders chasing efficiency and reliability, the LOOK Keo 2 Max Pro Team Edition pedals offer lightweight performance with a wide contact surface for optimal power transfer. With a carbon body, stainless steel platform, and Pro Team graphics, these pedals deliver pro-level functionality in a sleek, race-ready package.Key Features:Carbon Pedal Body:Lightweight and stiff for enhanced pedaling efficiency and responsiveness.Stainless Steel Platform:Durable contact surface ensures consistent stability and minimizes wear over time.Wide Platform Area (500 mm²):Promotes better power transfer and support, improving pedal stroke efficiency.Adjustable Spring Retention (8-12 Nm):Customizable clip-in/out tension to suit your riding style and preference.Chromoly+ Spindle:Offers added durability and reliability, even in tough conditions.Low Stack Height (17.3 mm total):Improves pedaling efficiency and feel by reducing the distance between your foot and the axle.Pro Team Edition Graphics:A spe
£75.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com