Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Keo 2 Max Pro Team Edition Carbon Road Pedals one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Look LOOK Keo 2 Max Carbon Road Pedals Pro Team Edition - Black NO SIZE

3 to 7 days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash your full cycling potential with the LOOK Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition pedals, engineered for the demanding performance of road cycling. These pedals represent the pinnacle of LOOK´s engineering prowess, delivering an unparalleled combination of power transfer, lightweight construction, and exceptional reliability. Experience the difference that professional-grade pedals can make in your ride, whether you´re tackling a challenging climb, sprinting to the finish line, or simply enjoying a long day in the saddle.The Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition pedals are designed to optimize your power output with every pedal stroke. A large and stable platform, crafted from high-modulus carbon fiber, maximizes the contact area between your shoe and the pedal, ensuring efficient power transfer and reducing energy loss. This expanded platform, measuring 60mm wide, provides a solid and secure connection, boosting your confidence and control, especially during high-intensity efforts. The
£73.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Keo 2 Max Pedals White One Size White
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black
£56.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pedals Black,Grey
£70.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Eltin Pro Look Keo 2 Cleats Pedals Black One Size Black
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade 2 Replacement Kit
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99