Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.88
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Pedals Silver One Size Black / Grey

1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Clipless Pedals - Black

4
£104.30
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Keo Blade 08 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Pedals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.56
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Pedals

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.56
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Pedals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.77
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals - Black

2-3 days
£114.95
Free Delivery

LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Road Pedals: BLACK 8NM/53MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

The Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 pedals have a better distribution of foot pressure over a larger surface. No hot spots, regardless of the shoe sole material. Increased pedaling stability. Provides a stable and secure feeling, without unwanted movements. Redesigned and more aerodynamic body profile. Lower front surface for reduced resistance. The new shape saves ~2% compared to previous designs.Features:Use: RoadBrand: LookModel: KEO BLADE CARBONPedal Type: AutomaticSteel bearingsCarbon bodyChromoly+ axleAdjustment: 8Support surface: 705mm²Weight in grams (±3%): 115Q Factor: 53mm
£88.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight carbon design: only 130 grams per pedal
• Customizable tension: adjustable release system for security
• Durable construction: minimal upkeep, robust performance

Similar products

Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.56
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Power Dual Vision Pedals Black
£858.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Power Single Pedals.
£464.91
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic 12 black pedals.
£136.31
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Power Dual Pedals.
£742.99
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99