Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Cleats Grey

Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey

Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Cleats Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.51
Delivery from £8.99

Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey

4
£14.80
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.96
Delivery from £4.49

Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Non-slip Gray cleat set

1 to 3 business days
£16.47
Delivery from £9.54

Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

Look Keo Bi-Material Carbon Cleat Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.00

Look Keo Cleats With Gripper 4.5 Degree For Keo Pedals - Lightweight, Anti-Slip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Cleats Grey

Cheapest offer

Look Kéo Grip 4,5º grey non-slip cleats with large support surface and position memory.Features:Use: RoadMaterial: Polyamide, TPUAngular position: 4,5ºLateral adjustment: 4 mmLongitudinal adjustment: 9 mmScrews included (6 x 5 x 11 mm screws AND 6 washers)Weight: 68 g/pair (with screws)Technologies:KÉO STANDARDThe Kéo standard has been developed with the aim of reducing the weight and dimensions of the cleat/pedal assembly while being compatible with all shoes on the market. The kinematics of are identical to those of the Delta, so shoes and shoes off remain safe and efficient.POSITION MEMORYThe position memory allows you to keep the cleat settings when changing cleats.ANTI-SKIDThe new Kéo Grip cleat is an anti-slip cleat. It is safer and at the same time compatible with the entire Kéo range.
£13.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Look Keo Grip 0º Cleats Silver One Size Black
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black
£64.96
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Look Keo Grip Cleats - Red
£11.81
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat, Black
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95