Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey

Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Cleats Grey

Used Offers from

Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey

Cheapest Price
4
£14.80
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.96
Delivery from £4.49

Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Non-slip Gray cleat set

1 to 3 business days
£16.47
Delivery from £9.54

Look Kéo Grip 4.5º Cleats Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Look KEO Cleats with Gripper Grey

2 to 3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Look Keo Grip Road Clipless Pedal Cleats - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

Look Keo Grip Cleats Grey Cleats by Look

In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Look Keo Cleat With Gripper 4.5 Degree - Grey

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LOOK Cycle - KEO Grip Cycling Cleats with Memory Positioner Function - Compatible with all Pedals on the Market - Anti-Slip TPU Surface - 0° Angular Freedom - Colour Black (Pack of 2)
£24.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LOOK Keo Grip Cleat, Black
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Look Keo Grip Cleats - Red
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Look Kéo Grip 0º Cleats Black
£11.83
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled performance with the Look Keo Grip Cleats - Grey. Designed for road cycling enthusiasts, these cleats offer exceptional stability and safety, ensuring you can focus on your ride without any distractions. The non-slip surface provides a secure grip, making them ideal for both competitive racing and casual rides. Crafted from high-quality nylon and TPU, the Look Keo Grip Cleats are built to last. The material combination ensures durability while maintaining a lightweight profile, so you won't feel weighed down. With angular freedom options of 0°, 4.5°, and 9°, these cleats offer customisable float to suit your riding style and preferences. Walking in your cycling shoes has never been easier, thanks to the cleats' non-slip surface and thoughtful design. The Look Keo Grip Cleats also feature side and longitudinal adjustments, allowing for a perfect fit. Each package includes a pair of cleats, six 5 x 9 mm screws, and six washers, ensuring you have everything you nee
£14.80
4
santafixie.com