Look X-track Pedals Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look X-Track Pedals Black

Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK MTB Pedals - Standard SPD Mechanism Compatible - Aluminium Body - Double-Sealed Chromoly+ Axle - Robust and Fluid Bike Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.08
Free Delivery

Look X-Track MTB Pedals with Cleats Grey

2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Look X-Track MTB Pedals - Grey

2-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £3.95

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK MTB Pedals - Standard SPD Mechanism Compatible - Aluminium Body - Double-Sealed Chromoly+ Axle - Robust and Fluid Bike Pedals

Unknown
£38.99
Free Delivery

Look X-track Mtb Pedal With Cleats - Grey

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

LOOK X-Track MTB Pedals: GREY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK SPD MTB Pedals - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Look X-track Pedals Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK X-TRACK Pedals: Conquer the Trails with Confidence and PowerStep into the world of legendary LOOK performance with the X-TRACK pedals, your ultimate partner for every MTB cycling adventure. Designed to provide exceptional power transfer, stability, and reliability, the X-TRACK brings LOOK´s race-proven technology to every rider. Whether you´re just starting your off-road journey or you´re a seasoned trail veteran, these pedals offer the perfect balance of performance and accessibility, ensuring every watt of your energy translates into forward motion.The LOOK X-TRACK is engineered for the unpredictable demands of mountain biking. While it serves as LOOK´s entry-level off-road pedal, no compromises have been made on technology. The core of the pedal features a robust and lightweight aluminum body paired with a durable Chromoly+ axle. This combination is built to withstand rock strikes, impacts, and the general abuse of aggressive trail riding. Thanks to a double-sealed bearing syst
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look X-Track Gravel Edition Pedals - Bronze
£30.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track Race Carbon Ti Pedals Black
£134.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track En-Rage MTB Pedals
£48.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-track En-rage Plus Titanium Pedals Black One Size Black
£156.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X Track Race Pedals - Black
£49.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99