Look X-Track Power Dual Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£585.19
Delivery from £4.99

Look X-track Power Dual Pedals Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£603.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look X-Track Power Dual Sided Powermeter Pedals - Silver

2-3 days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Look X-Track Power Dual Clipless Pedals - Silver

4
£955.20
Delivery from £6.99

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike X-Track Power Dual Pedals Silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Look LOOK X-Track Power Dual Sided Power Meter Pedals - Silver NO SIZE

3 to 7 days
£999.99
Delivery from £4.99
Look X-Track Power Dual Pedals

Cheapest offer

The Look X-Track Power Dual pedals have precise power measurement. Easy installation. Better power-to-weight ratio. Proven durability. It combines innovative electronic architecture, self-calibration algorithm, and patented temperature compensation to record power data regardless of temperature and altitude changes, ensuring accuracy at all times within +/- 1%.Features:Use: MTBBrand: LookModel: X-TRACK POWER DUALPedal Type: AutomaticCompatibility: SPDColor: MetallicBearings: SteelBody: AluminumAxis: SteelAdjustment: 6-14Support Surface: 550mm²Weight in grams (±3%) 400Q Factor 53mm
£585.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Look X-Track Gravel Edition Pedals - Bronze
£30.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track Race Carbon Pedals Black
£77.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track Race Carbon Ti Pedals Black
£134.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track En-Rage MTB Pedals
£48.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-track En-rage Plus Titanium Pedals Black One Size Black
£156.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99