Loom Design Lucia 35 ceiling lamp White

Loom Design LUCIA 35 Wall/Ceiling Lamp Black, 18W, 2700K

Used Offers from

Loom Design Lucia 35 ceiling lamp White

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Loom Design LUCIA 35 Wall/Ceiling Lamp Black, 18W, 2700K

15-20 working days
£233.00
Free Delivery

Loom Design - LUCIA Ceiling Lamp Ø35 cm, Black - Black

backorder
£233.00
Free Delivery

LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, black, Ø 35 cm aluminium

8-11 working days
£247.52
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white/gold-coloured Ø 60 cm
£399.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white/gold-coloured Ø 45 cm
£269.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling lamp Lucia black/gold-coloured Ø 60 cm
£425.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loom Design Lucia 35 ceiling lamp White-gold
£200.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loom Design LUCIA 35 Wall/Ceiling Lamp Black/Gold, 18W, 2700K
£200.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loom Design Lucia 35 ceiling lamp White

Cheapest offer

Loom Design Lucia 35 ceiling lamp White
£219.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)