Lord & Berry Cream Foundation - Espresso

Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Cream Foundation Espresso

Lord & Berry Cream Foundation - Espresso

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Cream Foundation 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Espresso8622

5-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord & Berry Cream Fluid Foundation 50ml Cream

2-5 working days
£35.00

Lord&berry Cream Foundation 50Ml In Espresso8622 Espresso8622

Unknown
£35.00
Lord & Berry Cream Foundation - Espresso

Cheapest offer

Boasting a unique formula, the Cream Foundation by Lord & Berry is easy to apply, gives complete coverage and moisturises the skin on application. An emulsion with long lasting coverage, this foundation contains anti-oxidant vitamin E, hyaluronic acid and argan oil to protect the skin and keep your complexion hydrated. Also formulated with UVA-UVB filters to protect against sun damage and pollution, the Cream Foundation is easily blendable to give a flawless, shine controlled finish. Available in a range of shades suitable for all skin tones. K.D. Directions of use: Apply a maximum of one or two layers to the whole face with a sponge. Apply a single, lighter layer around the eyes (too much will accentuate fine lines). For even application, avoid applying the foundation over rich, oil based face creams.
£12.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)