Lord & Berry Facial make-up Cream Foundation 50 ml

Lord & Berry Cream Foundation Fluid Foundation, FAIR Ivory

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Cream Foundation 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Fairyivory8717

5-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Cream Foundation 50Ml In Fairyivory8717 FairyIvory8717

Unknown
£35.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Cream Foundation 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lord & Berry Teint Cream Foundation is designed for an even and natural complexion. Its creamy, silky texture can be applied effortlessly and blended evenly without leaving a mask effect. The foundation offers medium coverage that can be built up gradually depending on the desired result. The formulation contains selected ingredients such as argan oil, vitamin E and hyaluronic acid. The texture is also enriched with UVA and UVB filters. The result is a pleasant skin feel and an even complexion with a natural finish. The foundation is available in a professional 50 ml bottle with a practical screw cap, which enables precise dosing. It is suitable for all skin types and supports a well-groomed appearance. Provides medium, buildable coverage for a natural finish. The creamy and silky texture blends easily. Formulated with ingredients such as argan oil, vitamin E and hyaluronic acid. Contains UVA and UVB filters. Leaves the skin feeling pleasant and non-greasy.
£25.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk