Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

LORD & BERRY Line/Shade Eye Pencil, Bronze 41 g

Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Line/Shade Eyeliner 1.4g in Bronze 225

5-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Line/shade Eyeliner 1.4G In Bronze 225 Bronze 225

Unknown
£20.00
Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

Cheapest offer

With the Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry, you can now also create the perfect eyeliner . The soft pencil is suitable for both precise lines and wild smokey eyes. The soft, creamy texture is easy to apply and blend. As it is a waterproof formula, you can also look forward to long-lasting colour. The intense colour skilfully sets off your eyes and creates dramatic looks. Great colour selection The Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry is available in a total of six appealing colours. It includes the classic black eyeliner, of course, which simply goes with any make-up. There are also natural shades such as green and brown, which are perfect for subtle daytime make-up. The deep midnight blue is ideal for an extravagant look. Go modern and trendy with the grey eyeliner. Discover the different colour nuances and create your own individual eye make-up according to your wishes.
£9.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk