Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Bronze

LORD & BERRY Line/Shade Eye Pencil, Bronze 41 g

Used Offers from

Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Bronze

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&berry Line/shade Eyeliner 1.4G In Bronze 225 Bronze 225

Unknown
£14.00

Similar products

Lord-Berry Make-up LipsActive Spa Lip Balm & Primer Neutral
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml
£18.55
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black/Brown
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Bronze

Cheapest offer

With the Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry, you can now also create the perfect eyeliner . The soft pencil is suitable for both precise lines and wild smokey eyes. The soft, creamy texture is easy to apply and blend. As it is a waterproof formula, you can also look forward to long-lasting colour. The intense colour skilfully sets off your eyes and creates dramatic looks. Great colour selection The Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry is available in a total of six appealing colours. It includes the classic black eyeliner, of course, which simply goes with any make-up. There are also natural shades such as green and brown, which are perfect for subtle daytime make-up. The deep midnight blue is ideal for an extravagant look. Go modern and trendy with the grey eyeliner. Discover the different colour nuances and create your own individual eye make-up according to your wishes.
£10.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk