Lord & Berry Facial make-up Mattifying / Blurring Primer 10 ml

Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Mattifying / Blurring Primer Nr.1604

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Mattifying / Blurring Primer 10 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.81
£2,933.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Skin Control Mattifying/Blurring Primer 10ml in Neutral

5-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Skin Control Mattifying/blurring Primer 10Ml In Neutral Neutral

Unknown
£40.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Mattifying / Blurring Primer 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The Skin Control Mattifying/Blurring Primer from Lord & Berry provides professional preparation for the complexion. Made in Italy, this cosmetic product is characterised by a special texture that lays velvety and weightless on the face. The lightweight formulation in an elegant, black 8g compact format has been specially developed to absorb excess shine and create a long-lasting matte finish. The integrated soft-focus effect allows the appearance of enlarged pores, small imperfections and fine lines to fade into the background. Thanks to its universal orientation, the cream, which appears light pink in the jar but can be blended transparently, adapts easily to different skin tones. Included components such as titanium dioxide help to visually smooth the skin structure and make the skin tone appear more even. The product therefore acts as a solid base for a subsequent foundation or can also be used on its own for a naturally matt skin appearance. Application is pleasant as the silky con
£25.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk