Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upConcealer Cream 1554 Light Nude

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.20
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry COVER UP Cream Concealer, warm walnut 4.5g in 1554Lightnude

5-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Cover Up Cream Concealer, Warm Walnut 4.5G In 1554Lightnude 1554LightNude

Unknown
£27.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Concealer Cream for the complexion from Lord & Berry, you benefit from make-up that instantly brightens your skin, perfects your complexion and skilfully corrects small imperfections. Thanks to the highly pigmented yet pleasantly light formula, you can enjoy a creamy finish with radiance and experience how the concealer cream blends perfectly and seamlessly with your skin. Blemishes, dark circles and/or dark spots are effectively concealed without the product settling into the fine lines. In addition, the high-quality formulation provides valuable moisture and ensures a fresh and vital glow that you can rely on all day long. Easy and uncomplicated to use Apply Lord & Berry Concealer Cream primarily to the areas that require coverage. You can also apply it around the eye area. Then blend with the small brush or fingertips: done! The product is paraben-free and vegan . It has a content of 4.5 ml and is also ideal for on the go, for example to freshen up your look in the office o
£17.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.63
£126.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Alabaster8615 Lord&Berry Alabaster8615
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1150 Champagne Pink
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£17.20
£130.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1161 Nude Glow
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95