Lord & Berry Lips Absolute Satin Lipstick 4 g

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Absolute Lipstick Kissable

Lord & Berry Lips Absolute Satin Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Absolute Bright Satin Lipstick 4g Kissable

2-5 working days
£20.00

Lord&Berry Absolute Satin Bright Lipstick 4g in Kissable7435

5-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Absolute Satin Bright Lipstick 4G In Kissable7435 Kissable7435

Unknown
£23.00
Lord & Berry Lips Absolute Satin Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest offer

The Absolute Lipstick from Lord & Berry impresses with an intense colour and high coverage , making it perfect for seductive lip make-up. It also impresses with its moisturising properties. It has a moisturising, very creamy texture that glides smoothly over the lips. This makes it extremely comfortable to wear. The innovative formula contains jojoba oil, argan oil and vitamin E , for example. The right colour for every occasion The Absolute Lipstick from Lord & Berry is available in different shades, so you can choose a colour that perfectly matches your make-up and the occasion. For example, you can opt for one of the many shades of pink or go for an intense red colour. For a cool trendy look, there is also dark purple or intense brown. Apply the Absolute Lipstick directly to the lips and combine it with a matching lip liner or lip gloss if required.
£15.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95