Lord & Berry Lips Maximatte Crayon Lipstick 1.8 g

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Matte Crayon Lipstick Undressed

Lord & Berry Lips Maximatte Crayon Lipstick 1.8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Maximatte Crayon Lipstick 1.8g in Undressed3404

5-7 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Maximatte Crayon Lipstick 1.8G In Undressed3404 Undressed3404

Unknown
£16.00

Lord & Berry Maximatte Lipstick Pencil 1.8g Undressed

2-5 working days
£18.00
Lord & Berry Lips Maximatte Crayon Lipstick 1.8 g

Cheapest offer

The Matte Crayon Lipstick from Lord & Berry delights with bold, vibrant shades that last a long time. With its high colour intensity and elegant mattifying effect, it ensures seductively beautiful lips. Its formula is enriched with precious ingredients that gently nourish and instantly soothe the skin. Thanks to its practical crayon form, it is particularly easy and quick to apply. It is perfect for travelling, allowing you to touch up your make-up at any time. Exclusive lipstick for flawless make-up The Matte Crayon Lipstick from Lord & Berry gives your lips long-lasting, intense colours and a sophisticated matte finish. It is not only a fantastic lipstick, but also pampers the skin with soothing care and soothes it. Its functional shape and pleasant texture make it easy to apply. Use the product on its own or in combination with a Lord & Berry lip liner. Experience seductively beautiful lips and radiant make-up!
£13.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95