Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipsticks Ultra Light & Thin Coverage For Smooth & Nourished Lips Long Lasting Lipstick For Women, Vegan & Cruelty Free Makeup, Pop Pink

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.50
16.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.03

Lord & Berry Lips Timeless Lipstick 7 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.65
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7ml in Poppink6426

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Poppink6426 PopPink6426

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Cheapest offer

REVOLUTIONARY KISSPROOF FORMULA: Designed for a life that doesn't stop. This high-performance liquid lipstick is 100% transfer-proof and smudge-proof, ensuring your lip colour stays perfectly in place through meals, drinks, and daily wear. INTENSE MATTE COLOUR PAYOFF: Shade 2425 Muse delivers a sophisticated, high-pigment finish in just one stroke. The ultra-matte texture provides a modern, velvet look that enhances your natural lip shape with a bold, professional edge. LIGHTWEIGHT & NON-DRYING: Unlike traditional matte lipsticks, the Timeless formula is enriched with advanced ingredients to maintain lip hydration. The fluid, sensory texture feels weightless-like a second skin-providing comfortable wear for hours. PRECISION FLOCKED APPLICATOR: Achieve a flawless contour without the need for a lip liner. The ergonomic applicator allows for sharp, precise edges and even distribution of colour, even in the corners of the mouth. MADE IN ITALY & VEGAN FRIENDLY: Crafted in the fashion capital of Milan, this luxury lipstick is paraben-free and cruelty-free. It combines couture quality with ethical standards for a premium beauty experience.
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95