LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Son-Uva Digger C-LOS01026T2

Losi Mini LMT 1/18 4WD Brushed RC Monster Truck RTR Son-uva Digger C-LOS01026T2

LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Son-Uva Digger C-LOS01026T2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.89
Delivery from £8.49

Losi 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Son-Uva Digger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Delivery from £7.99

LOSI Son-Uva Digger Mini LMT 4x4 1:18 RTR Brushed RC Monster Truck

In stock
£309.89
Free Delivery

LOSI 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR Son-Uva Digger C-LOS01026T2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.37
Free Delivery
LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Son-Uva Digger C-LOS01026T2

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0605482181539 / MPN: C-LOS01026T2 / Scale: 1:8 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067391830 / ProductTitle: LOSI 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR Son-Uva Digger C-LOS01026T2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Brand: Losi / Type: Monster Truck / EAN: 0605482181539 / GTIN: 0605482181539 / Motor Type: Brushed / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£276.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Losi 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger
£276.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Compatible With Racing For LOSI For Mini For LMT 4X4 1/18 RC Car Upgrade Accessories Parts 4Pcs 64mm Metal For Shock Absorber RC Spring Damper
£43.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Losi LOS01026T3 1:18 Mini LMT 4WD Megalodon Monster Truck Brushed RTR
£286.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
For Arrma For Granite For Grom For Typhon For Losi For Mini For Lmt 1/18 Rc Car Metal Servo Arm Saver Set Upgrade Parts Rc Upgrade Model
£35.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery