LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger C-LOS01026T1

Losi 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger

LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger C-LOS01026T1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.89
Delivery from £8.49

Losi 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Delivery from £7.99

LOSI Grave Digger Mini LMT 4x4 1:18 RTR Brushed RC Monster Truck

In stock
£309.99
Delivery from £8.50

LOSI 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR Grave Digger C-LOS01026T1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.37
Free Delivery
LOS 1/18 Mini LMT 4X4 Brushed Monster Truck RTR, Grave Digger C-LOS01026T1

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0605482181522 / MPN: C-LOS01026T1 / Scale: 1/18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28067408566 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Losi LOS01026T1 1 18 Mini LMT 4WD Grave Digger Monster Truck Brushed RTR / Recommended Surface: Off-Road / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Brand: Losi / Type: Monster Truck / EAN: 0605482181522 / GTIN: 0605482181522 / Motor Type: Brushed / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£276.89
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Transmitter Yes
Batteries included Yes
Charger Yes
Receiver included Yes
Quantity 1
Manual Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 206 mm
Height 175 mm
Weight 840 g
Length 277 mm
Clearance 2.23 cm
Wheelbase 17.3 cm

Battery

Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Batteries required Yes
Battery capacity 810 mAh

Features

Bearing technology Ball bearing
Moving control functions Brake, Forward, Reverse
Suspension Yes
Construction type Ready-to-Run (RTR)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Scale 1:18
Engine type Electric engine
Built-in servo Yes
Motor size 25T 380
Motor type Brushless
Product type Monster truck
Transmitter frequency 2.4 GHz
Light effects Yes
Chassis material Aluminium
Housing colour Black, Green
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Electronic speed control (ESC) type Brushless
Electronic speed control (ESC) Yes
Drive type 4-wheel drive (4WD)

Product information

At a glance

• All-terrain functionality for varied surfaces.
• Sturdy design for rough usage.
• User-friendly controls for easy operation.

Similar products

Losi Mini LMT 1/18 4WD Brushed RC Monster Truck RTR Son-uva Digger C-LOS01026T2
£276.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
LOSI 1/18 Mini-T 2.0 V2 2WD Stadium Truck Brushless RTR Red
£259.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Losi LOS01026T3 1:18 Mini LMT 4WD Megalodon Monster Truck Brushed RTR
£286.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Losi Mini-T 2.0 V2 2WD RC Stadium Truck Brushless RTR - Red 1:18 LOS-1056T1
£271.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible With Losi For Mini-T 2.0 1/18 RC Car Upgrade Parts Modification Spare 2pcs Metal Rear Drive Shaft CVD RC Cars Accessories
£23.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery