Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 1 x 475g

Loving Foods *Organic & Made in The UK* Hot 'n' Smoky Kimchi (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Jars)

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 1 x 475g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 6 x 475g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 12 x 475g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods *Organic & Made in The UK* Hot 'n' Smoky Kimchi (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Jars)

In stock
£96.99
17.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Loving Foods *Organic & Made in The UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Jars)
£89.99
15.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (6 x Jars)
£47.99
16.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Raspberry & Tulsi Kombucha (330ml) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Bottles)
£38.99
9.85 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 1 x 475g
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 1 x 475g

Cheapest offer

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky brings together organic vegetables, spices and Celtic sea salt in a recipe inspired by traditional Korean kimchi. Flavoured with tamari and smoked paprika, it has a fiery, smoky character that suits serving as a side dish or adding to everyday dishes. Unpasteurised and naturally cultured, this 475g kimchi is suitable for vegans. It works well alongside meals and can also be added to scrambled eggs, pizzas or melted cheese for extra depth and texture. Key features Organic ingredients Flavoured with tamari and smoked paprika 475g Unpasteurised Suitable for vegans Storage and serving Keep refrigerated Usually served as a side dish Can be added to scrambled eggs, pizzas or melted cheese Ingredients Cabbage, Pak Choi, Radish, Spring Onions, Ginger, Chilli, Cayenne Pepper, Smoked Paprika, G...
£11.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com