Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 1 x 475g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 6 x 475g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 12 x 475g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 1 x 475g
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in The UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Jars)
£89.99
15.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (6 x Jars)
£47.99
16.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Raspberry & Tulsi Kombucha (330ml) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Bottles)
£38.99
9.85 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 1 x 475g

Cheapest offer

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut with Caraway & Juniper Berry brings together fermented organic cabbage, Celtic sea salt, caraway seeds and juniper berries in an unpasteurised recipe. The combination offers a classic sauerkraut character with an added twist from the seeds and berries. Made with certified organic ingredients and suitable for vegans, this 475g jar is a versatile cupboard and fridge staple. Serve it cold with salads or alongside sausages, or stir into a smoothie. Keep refrigerated. Key features Made with certified organic ingredients Unpasteurised Suitable for vegans Net weight 475g Storage and serving Keep refrigerated Try not to cook it, just add it Ingredients Cabbage, Caraway Seeds (1%), Juniper Berries (0.5%), Celtic Sea Salt
£9.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com