Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 1 x 250ml

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 12 x 250ml

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 1 x 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut Juice - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 1 x 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut Juice - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 6 x 250ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.45
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 6 x 250ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.45
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 12 x 250ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Loving Foods Organic Sauerkraut Juice - Caraway & Juniper Berry - 12 x 250ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi - Hot 'n' Smoky - 1 x 475g
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in The UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Jars)
£89.99
15.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Spicy Cortido Sauerkraut (475g) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (6 x Jars)
£47.99
16.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods *Organic & Made in the UK* Raspberry & Tulsi Kombucha (330ml) Raw, Unpasteurised & Bursting with Beneficial Live Bacteria (12 x Bottles)
£38.99
9.85 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice - Turmeric & Black Pepper - 1 x 250ml

Cheapest offer

Loving Foods Organic Kimchi Juice is an unpasteurised fermented vegetable brine made from certified organic cabbage, carrots, radish, onion, chilli, ginger, garlic, turmeric, black pepper and Celtic sea salt. Inspired by kimchi, it has the savoury, tangy character associated with fermented vegetables and can be enjoyed in small amounts or used in cooking where a punchy fermented note is wanted. Suitable for vegans, this 250ml kimchi juice is a practical addition to the fridge for everyday use. Its unpasteurised nature and organic ingredient list make it a distinctive store-cupboard and cooking ingredient for those who enjoy fermented foods. Key features Unpasteurised fermented vegetable brine 250ml Certified organic ingredients Suitable for vegans Serving suggestion Drink a small amount daily or use in cooking as a marinade. Storage Keep refrigerated. Ingredien...
£6.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com