Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella Stainless Steel - Non-Slip, Dishwasher-Safe - Merlot Small (426 ml)

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.98
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

In stock
£7.44
Free Delivery

Bella Dog Bowl [Set of 2] Size: Small (2" H x 5.5" W x 5.5" D), Color: Merlot

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

£10.31
Delivery from £4.49

Bella Dog Bowl [Set of 2] Size: Small (2" H x 5.5" W x 5.5" D), Color: Merlot

In stock
£10.43
Free Delivery

Bella Bowls: Stylish Merlot Feeding Dish - Small Size, Bacteria Resistant Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Free Delivery

Dog Small Merlot Bowl Bella Made in USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl Non-Slip Dishwasher Safe & Bacteria Resistant Metallic Pet Dish - Merlot - Small (426 ml)

Cheapest offer

EASY TO CLEAN: After removing the rubber ring just pop it in your dishwasher for cleaning NON-SLIP BASE: A removable rubber ring prevents skids, spills and reduces noise BACTERIA RESISTANT: Veterinarian-recommended stainless steel interior DURABLE: Rust proof bowl which does not retain odours ELEGANT DESIGN: Poly-resin exterior decorated with paw prints and bones
£3.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Loving Pets Dog Bowl Bella - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe - Merlot Large (1.5 L)
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Stainless Steel Bella Dog Bowl, Copper, Large (1.5L)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Loving Pets Dog Bowl Le Bol - Stainless Steel, Non-Slip - Parisian Grey Large 1.4L
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)
£11.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery