Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.16
Free Delivery

Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

Loving Pets Le Bol Dog Bowl Lilac - Large - 1.4L

2-4 days
£12.12
Delivery from £3.49

Loving Pets Le Bol Dog Bowl Lilac | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Dog Bowl Large Lilac Le Bol by Bella Made in USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery
Loving Pets Le Bol Glazed Stainless Steel Dog Bowl, Lilac, Large (1.4L)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE: Made from stainless steel with a ceramic-like coating inside VIBRANT COLOURS: Created in the style of famous French cookware the bowls feature an embossed paw in the bottom NON-SLIP BASE: A removable rubber ring prevents skids, spills and reduces noise BACTERIA RESISTANT: Healthier for your pet and does not retain odours EASY TO CLEAN: After removing the rubber ring just pop it in your dishwasher for cleaning
£11.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk